home

Refund Plant Growth Stimulant

home
Refund Plant Growth Stimulant
Refund Plant Growth Stimulant
Price And Quantity
  • Piece/Pieces
  • Any Bulk order
  • Unit/Units
  • 1INR
    Product Description

    Ours is a coveted firm involved in the process of manufacturing and supplying of Refund Plant Growth Stimulant. Offered by us, these plant growth regulators are appreciated by large number of clients. These products are available in market at most economical rates. Our plant growth regulator enhances the beneficial effect of micro organisms. These are built with the help of superior-grad raw material which is procured from our vast trustworthy vendors. 

    Refund Plant Growth Stimulant Features:

    • Optimum finishing
    • Accurate compositions
    • Promotes the growth and increases the yield
    • High performance
    • Convectional cost
    • Durable
    • Safe to use

    Specification

    Brand

    Redox

    Usage/Application

    spray,soil application,drip irrigation

    State

    Powder

    Target crops

    Groundnut /onion /cotton /potato /beans /garlic /ginger etc.

    Release Type

    Quick

    Drip

    yes

    Dosage

    500 gm per acre

    Is It Organic

    Organic

    Packaging Size

    50 gm,100 gm 250 gm,500 gm,1 kg

    Other Name

    Crop Yield Booster

    Form

    Powder


      

    Trade Information
    • 1000 Per Day
    • 3 Days
      Related Products
      Nitrobenzen 35 % PGR


      Send Inquiry
      Seaweed Extract Solution


      Send Inquiry
      Reshot Super Plant Growth Regulator


      Send Inquiry
      Reset Flowering Stimulant


      Send Inquiry
      Red Hume Plus Powder Plant Growth Regulator


      Send Inquiry
      right arrow
      left arrow
      Contact Us

      B-411, Signature-2, Opp. Relief Hotel, Sarkhej-Sanad Road, Sarkhej,  Ahmedabad  Gujarat  India  +918035918055
      Phone :+918035918055